Absolutní klasifikace
 
7. Euro RC Winter Challenge 2016/2017


Jezdci

jezdec
(soutěžící)

celkem
bodů
1  Kajetanowicz
(Vít Kutal)
15 15 15 45
2  Panizzi
(Josef Pekař)
10 12 12 34
3  Holínek
(Michal Holínek)
8 6 8 22
4  Robert
(Filip Bezděk)
12 8 0 20
5  Kopecký
(Filip Kopecký)
4 10 5 19
6  Kubeš
(David Kubeš)
2 4 10 16
7  Wiegand
(David Šintál)
3 2 4 9
8  Küzmič
(Ondřej Dočkal)
5 3 - 8
9  Vatanen
(Jan Zbranek)
0 1 6 7
10  Tänak
(Karel Bajza)
6 - - 6
11  Basso
(Lukáš Zámečník)
0 5 - 5
12 Blahna
(Pavel Ondrašík)
0 0 3 3
13  Peťovský
(Dan Peťovský)
0 0 2 2
14  Grzyb
(David Sedláček)
1 0 - 1
15  Andreucci
(Radek Hobza)
0 0 1 1

 

Team Trophy  

team celkem
bodů
1 Monster Energy Team
10 8 10 28
2 Red Bull  8 10 6 24
3 ASport Rally Team
6 6 8 20
4 MAKA E-motor 3 4 5 12
5 Doktor Racing 5 5 - 10
6 BSport Rally Team 0 3 4 7
7 Marlboro Dealer
Racing
2 0 3 5
8 Sheron Racing Team 4 - - 4
9 Playboy Red Racing 0 2 1 3
10 TB Racing
0 1 2 3
11 Čamlíkov RallySport
Zlín
1 - 0 1

 

Junior Trophy  

jezdec
(soutěžící)
celkem
bodů
1  Kopecký
(Filip Kopecký)
15 15 15 45
2  Bílek jun.
(Tomáš Bílek ml.)
12 10 12 34
3  Taylor
(Martina Pekařová)
8 12 10 30
4  Večerka
(Šimon Večerka)
10 8 8 26
5  Sirmacis
(Patrik Šimeček)
6 6 - 12
6  Karlsson
(Martina Matulíková)
3 2 6 11
7  Cook
(Michaela Valentová)
5 5 - 10
8  Consani
(Martin Ondrašík)
- 0 5 5
9  Zapletal
(Dominik Zapletal)
- 4 - 4
10  Bergkvist
(Filip Sedláček)
4 - - 4
11  Bětík jun.
(Ondřej Bětík)
- 0 4 4
12  Maštalíř
(Pavel Maštalíř)
- 3 - 3
13  Schwáb jun.
(Ladislav Schwáb)
0 0 3 3
14  Lappi
(Matěj Sedláček)
2 1 - 3
15  Sedláček
(Adam Sedláček)
1 - - 1



Legend Trophy  

jezdec
(soutěžící)
celkem
bodů
1  Vatanen
(Jan Zbranek)
12 12 15 39
2  Andreucci
(Radek Hobza)
10 10 12 32
3  Küzmič
(Ondřej Dočkal)
15 15 - 30
4  Volta
(Radek Vymětalík)
8 8 10 26
5  Loix
(Petr Matulík)
6 5 8 19
6  Bílek
(Tomáš Bílek)
4 6 6 16
7  Stratieva
(Jana Fendrychová)
3 4 5 12
8  Ingram
(Ivo Šimeček ml.)
5 3 - 8
9  Droogmans
(Martin Berger)
2 2 3 7
10  Stohl
(Michal Odstrčil)
- - 4 4
11  Bouffier
(Jan Suchánek)
- - 2 2
12  Podvala
(Jiří Podvala)
0 1 1 2
13  Bergkvist
(Filip Sedláček)
1 - - 1


F2 Trophy  

jezdec
(soutěžící)
celkem
bodů
1  Peťovský
(Dan Peťovský)
10 10 10 30
2  Arazim
(Bronislav Kořínek)
8 6 - 14
3  Biasion
(Matyáš Zbranek)
5 8 - 13
4  Sekula
(Petr Sekula)
6 3 - 9
5  Stohl
(Michal Odstrčil)
4 4 - 8
6  Sirmacis
(Patrik Šimeček)
- 5 - 5
7  Steer
(Michaela Odstrčilová)
- 2 - 2



Lady Trophy  

jezdec
(soutěžící)
celkem
bodů
1  Taylor
(Martina Pekařová)
10 10 10 30
2  Stratieva
(Jana Fendrychová)
6 6 8 20
3  Cook
(Michaela Valentová)
8 8 - 16
4  Karlsson
(Martina Matulíková)
5 5 6 16
5  Steer
(Michaela Odstrčilová)
4 3 - 7
6  Bloom
(Michaela Sedláčková)
- 4 - 4





-  nezúčastnil se        x  nedokončil soutěž      0  nebodoval